Häuserliste Mährisch Rothmühl

<< Seite 2 >>

Haus-Nr. neu
1890 1945
Haus-Nr. alt
vor 1890
Hausname Bewohner 1939 Haus-Nr. jetzt Beruf, Betrieb Stand
(H=Häusler,
G=Gärtler,
EH=Erbhof))
erbaut erbaut von Änderung
51 41/42 Mühlschmied Haberhauer Oswald 100 Schmied h vor 1760    
52 43 Schiüster Schuster Vroni 90 Sattler   vor 1760    
53 44 Viktorin,Palla-Wirtsh. Viktorin x Gasthaus   vor 1760    
54 45 Schwenkr-hett Braun Ida 113     vor 1760    
55 46 Brennerei,Pöst-Hakala   65 Dampfmü,Spiritusbr.   vor 1760    
56 241 Schauer Weis Friedrich x     zw.1760u.1890    
57 47 Schmidtn- Wild Franz 109     vor 1760    
58 48 Schmiedn Jandl Franz 105   h vor 1760    
59 49 Siemes-Schüister Schuster Mauritz 86 Schuhmacher   vor 1760    
60 50 Erbhof Hoin,Rutngr. Hein F. (Hoi-Agn.) 84   eh. 14 ha vor 1760    
61 225 Wondera- Bulla Theresia x     zw.1760u.1890 Haberhauer Ign.  
62 51 Galla-Hett Schuster Karl x     vor 1760    
63 52 Erbhof Wentergrund Hackl Alois 82   eh, 11 ha vor 1760    
64 53 Blöa-Julesn- Haberhauer Johann 87 Weber h vor 1760    
65 55 Föhlhett,Kirschn- Fohler Marie x     vor 1760    
66 56 Erbhof Hoi Fohler Marie,Sulke 80 Lehrer eh, 13,5 ha vor 1760    
67 232 Knetig Köhler Franz 78     zw.1760u.1890 Freisleben Ign.  
68 57 Ürba Kirschbaum Fr. x     vor 1760    
69 58 Kroisl, Schüistr-Willi Schuster Willi x     vor 1760    
70 192 Auglhett, Galla-Franz Fohler Franz 76     zw.1760u.1890 Jandl Lorenz  
71 59 Freitik Freitag Richard 74 Dachdecker h vor 1760    
72 60 Taumerskarl Schuster Karl x Schlosser   vor 1760    
73 61/229 Erbhof Pohlgrund Felkl Fr. (Ürbes) 66   eh, 17 ha zw.1760u.1890    
74 62 Erbhof Pohnagrund Dittrich Mauritz 62     vor 1760    
75 197 Schwenkerhett Schauer Franz 58     zw.1760u.1890 Jandl Anton  
76 173 Tonala- Fohler Franz x Schuster   zw.1760u.1890 Binder Franz  
77 65 Wöld- Jandl Franz x Weber h vor 1760    
78 63 Tomes- Thon Anton x     vor 1760    
79 211 Portata- Kurz Johann x     zw.1760 u.1890 Fohler Isidor  
80 64 Hacknkoarlin Hanig Agnes x   h vor 1760    
81 66/54 Katn- Jandl Franz 56     vor 1760    
82 67 Drascher Drescher Friedrich 54 Wirtshaus zum Kümmel   vor 1760    
83 68 Bona-Hett Hank Karl 50     vor 1760    
84 199 Hackn-Franz Jandl Franz 48     1790 Haberhauer Johann  
85 69 Foltes-Hett Jilek Hans 46 Schule Unterort   1901 Neubau Schule    
86 213 Gregerla Jandl Josef 42 Schneider   zw.1760u.1890 Jandl Franz  
87 212 Wirker-Hett Haupt Franz 40 Tabakgeschäft   zw.1760u.1890 Fohler Isidor  
88 70 Kinig- Jandl Franz x   h vor 1760    
89 223 Freisleben Freisleben Marie x     zw.1760u.1890 Kreisl Josef  
90 223 Schwab Arnold Bulla Richard 38 Bäcker,Kaufm.,Maurer   zw.1760u.1890    
91 226 Schlosser,Möler Jandl Johann 32 Malermeister   zw.1760u.1890    
92 71 Greger, Kräneshett Troltsch Joh.,Peikert 30     vor 1760    
93 72/206 Struhhett, Bulla Bulla Aloisia 28     zw.1760u.1890    
94 73 Hackn-Marie Jandl Marie 26   g vor 1760    
95 189 Wagnetter Wagnetter Johann 24     zw.1760u.1890 Schwab Christian  
96 74 Taumer Taumer Johann 22 Gastwirt   vor 1760    
97 174 Longa-Heinrich Dittrich Heinrich 20     zw.1760u.1890 Haupt Georg  
98 76 Krausn, Schusterba. Weis Martha x     vor 1760    
99 77 Schüister-Vinzens Fohler Johann x   h vor 1760    
100 78 Schwöbm- Schuster Aloisia 18   g vor 1760    

<< Seite 2 >>