Häuserliste Böhmisch Rothmühl

<< Seite 4 >>

Haus-Nr. neu
1890 1945
Haus-Nr. alt
vor 1890
Hausname Bewohner 1939 Haus-Nr. jetzt Beruf, Betrieb Stand
(H=Häusler,
G=Gärtler,
EH=Erbhof)
erbaut erbaut von Änderung
151 101 Barger Johann Schuster 267   EH Westl-Grund, rd. 33 ha Vor 1654 Ehrenberger Ben. ?  
152 207 Czerveny Josef Czerweny 275     Vor 1890 Christian Ehrenberger  
153 115 - verfallen -   H Vor 1760    
154 116 Struh Jul. und Zäz. Binder - Maurer H Vor 1760    
155 196 - abgebrannt -     Vor 1835 Mathes Tenikl  
156 177 Schiüstr-Bauer Josef Felkl 279   EH, rd. 28 ha Vor 1650 Urban Roisl ?  
157 118 Jura-Schiüstr Franz Heinisch -   H Vor 1760    
158 210 Bischof Adolf Bischof -     Vor 1890 Anton. Jandl  
159 119 Wiügner-Hermann Herrn Ehrenberger 281 Maurer H Vor 1760    
160 120 Lojes-Johann Johann Haberhauer 283   G Vor 1760    
161 200 Morkes-Herrmann Hermann Felkl -     Vor 1835 Joh. Gerischer  
162 121 Gehört zu 163 Marie Richter -   H Vor 1760    
163 189 Bader-Latzla Johann Hein 285   EH, rd. 23 ha Vor 1835    
164 122 Schnetzer-Luisi Aloisia Jandl (Mieter: Ehrenberger Anton) -   H Vor 1760    
165 123 Tha-Johann Johann Tenikl - Gemeinde-Hirtenhaus   Vor 1760    
166 124 Schmitz-Stumm frühere Besitzer waren Schmiede -   EH Schmitz-Grund Vor 1654    
167 208 Ernestla Ernst Haupt -   G Vor 1890 Andreas Jandl  
168 126 Schiüster-Hermann Hermann Schuster 293   EH, rd. 19 ha Vor 1760    
169 125 Hrabak Franz und Hermine Hrabak 292 Tischler H Vor 1760    
170 127 Föhl-Schiüster Ant. Fohler - Schuhmacher H Vor 1760    
171 128 Killer-Friedrich Friedrich Killer 295   EH Taumer-Grund, rd. 26 ha Vor 1650    
172 129 Liebig-Friedrich Friedrich Liebig, Jos Liebig - Dackdecker H Vor 1760    
173 130 Gröbm-Franz Franz Weis (Gröm-Franz) -     Vor 1760    
174 209 Schmidn-Friedrich Friedr Schauer (Schmitn-Friedrich) 303 Schmied   Vor 1890 Josef Felkl  
175 131 Kürzn-Hermann Herm. Dittrich - Dachdecker H Vor 1760    
176 183 Prohl-Schiüster Franz Schauer - Dachdecker     Anton Felkl  
177 132 Huonisch-Thedor Theodor Heinisch -   H Vor 1760    
178 134 Trunec Franz Trunetz (Heger) -   H Vor 1760    
179 175 Barger-Jannes Johann Ehrenberger -     Vor 1890 Christian Schuster  
180 224 Paules-Schiüster Alois K, Schuster -   Feldgärtler Vor 1890    
181 135 Hoapm-Otto Otto Haupt 317 Gemischtwarenhandel G Vor 1760    
182 136 Killer Johann Joh. Killer 321   H Vor 1760    
183 137 Diwoky Karl Karl Diwoky - Dachdeckermeister H Vor 1760    
184 212 Bender Johann Johann Weis 323     Vor 1890 Valentin Haupt  
185 138 Gerscher-Ernest Ernst Gerischer -   H Vor 1760    
186 139 Fecker-Alois Alois Dittrich 327   EH Fecker-Grund,rd.22ha Vor 1654    
187 140 Schmiedn-Pepi Josef und Zita Haberhauer und Franz Killer (von Böhm. 171) - Zementwaren Erzeugung H Vor 1760    
188 141 Mühl-Schneider Johann Felkl 331   EH m. Mühle Vor 1650    
189 142 Höber-Jannes Ehrenberger (Wölfl-Johann) 329   G Vor 1760    
190 143 Föhl-Toni Fohler Anton 333   EH Föhl-Grund, 30 ha Vor 1654    
191 213 Floascher-Koarl Karl Felkl 335 Dachdecker   Vor 1835 Ant. Felkl  
192 144 - abgebrannt -   H Vor 1760    
193 145 Hanig-Grund Anton Jandl (Schmitz-Anton) 336   EH, rd. 27 ha Vor 1650    
194 146 Krönes-Koarl Zäzilia Krönes 338   H Vor 1760    
195 202 Ürschl-Rosl Rosalia Linhart -     Vor 1835 Joh. Dittrich  
196 147 Seidl-Jules Julius Seidl 340   G Vor 1760    
197 193 Bier-Anton Anton Parizirsch 339     Vor 1835 Anton Fohler  
198 148 Killer-Jannes Johann Killer 341 Milchhandel EH, rd. 19 ha Vor 1654    
199 149 Urban-Felix (Schneider-Mühl) Felix Urban - Brettsäge EH mit Mühle, rd. 30 ha Vor 1654    
200 150 Fecker-Jannes Joh. Dittrich 342   EH, 27 ha Vor 1650    

<< Seite 4 >>